EN
TR
EN
Login
Subscribe
Login
Subscribe
Case law
Kamu İhale Kurulu
Last search result
Kamu İhale Kurulu Kararı - KİK, K. 2014/UH.III-2548 T. 09.07.2014
Info
Print
Copy citation
Display setting
Favorites
Printing Options: PDF - Print/save TIFF file - Save / print (WORD)
Display setting:
A⇡
Enlarge font
ᴀ⇣
Reduce font
Links
Decision No::
2014/UH.III-2548
Adoption date:
09.07.2014
Meeting No:
2014/046
Agenda No:
10
Complainant:
Durmaz Bir Pazarlama Sosyal Hizm. Bilg.Turizm İnş.Taah.Tem. Dan. San.Tic. Ltd. Şti., CEYHUN ATUF KANSU CAD. 1249 SOK. NO : 17/20 BALGAT ANKARA
Tenderer:
Türkiye İstatistik Kurumu Başkanlığı Destek Hizmetleri Daire Başkanlığı, Yücetepe Mahallesı Necatıbey Caddesı No:114 06100 ANKARA
Applicant Subject Tender:
2014/54082 İhale Kayıt Numaralı "170 İşçi İle 01/08/2014-31/12/2015 Tarihleri Arası Genel Temizlik" İhalesi
Kamu İhale Kurulu Kararı
Members of Lexpera have access to Kamu İhale Kurulu decision that you are trying to open, as well as hundreds of thousands of other decisions.
Only this document
Standart
,
Profesyonel
or
Profesyonel +
package.
Login
FREE MEMBERSHIP
Bottom Search Toolbar Highlight Text
Loading...